Le liste provinciali.

LOGO SINGOLO

 

 

 

 

 

CANDIDATO PRESIDENTE: MASSIMO ROBERTO GATTI

MILANO:

1 Gatti Massimo Roberto 

2 Barranca Antonella

3 Belli Giovanni detto Gianni

4 Bulmetti Rosella

5 Beretta Fulvio Mario

6 Bocciardi Sarah

7 Bonazzoli Igor detto Igor

8 Dionisio Valentina

9 Bonetti Matio

10 Di Stefano Rosa Rita

11 Brambilla Pisoni Alessandro Giuseppe

12 Furnò Cristina

13 Ceserani Norbertoù

14 Mastronicola Sara Maria

15 Colombo Giorgio

16 Coloru Sonia Costanza

17 La Corte Claudio Silvio

18 Menapace Patrizia

19 Maggio Domenico

20 Re Garbagnati Laura

21 Marchitelli Luigi Pietro Romano detto Gino

22 Rosa Nadia

23 Massari Luca

24 Zecchini Rita

BRESCIA

1 Aurora Sergio

2 Chiari Elena Rosa

4 di Giorgio Gianluigi

5 Belleri Grazia Rossana

6 Molinari Michele

5 Fontana Magda

7 Trementini Marco

8 Ferlito Catia Caterina

9 Vitali Cosmi

10 Gobbi Elisa

BERGAMO

1 Bonvicino  Gianpiero

2  Magni Gian Maria Maddalena

3 Facchi Renzo Ivan 

4 Cambianica Myrna

5 Noris  Marco

6  Giudici Ornella

7  Poluzzi Cristiano

8 Pesenti Rosangela

9 Gargano Rocco

10 Jamila Zakri

COMO

1 Rognoni Stefano Alessandro

2 Paola Capuano

3 Negrini Cristiano

4 Gabaglio Laura

5 di Virgilio Nicola

6 Sala Maurizia

VARESE

1 Vergazzini Elisa

2 Bedotti Luca Alberto

3 Marin Samantha

4  Netti Giuseppe

5 Scurati Maria Alessandra

6 Santangelo Giuseppe

PAVIA

1 Bottini Antonietta

2 Forti Teresio

3 Salomone Katia

4 Maestri Carlo

LODI

1 Cesani Silvana

2 Corbellini Claudio

MONZA

1 Gatti Massimo Roberto

2 De Toni Marta

3 Spada Angelo

4 Giuriato Anita

5 Calandri Franco

6 Caioli Anna

7 Pini Paolo

8 Gnaga Barbara

LECCO

1 Panzeri Luigi

2 Fumagalli Marci

3 Marcucci Valentina

MANTOVA

1 Azzetti Cesare

2 Villena Rossana

3 Zangrossi Linea

4 Scapinelli Rita

CREMONA

1 Antonioli Simone

2 Villa Celestina

3 Mecatti Elia

4 Pellini Giuseppina

SONDRIO

1 Piero Mario Puliti

2 Mimma Sellaro

 

www.sinistraperlalombardia2018.wordpress.com

sinistraperlalombardia.2018@gmail.com

Annunci